You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Player Rating Statistics for Winter 2019 Season
Sort by Current rating Season Start Rating changed Team Name Player Name
All Female MaleNew players only: Rookie1
All DivisionRating date: End of season

Note1: Select "Rookie" to see ratings of new players this season (Rating changed does not show new players).
NameTeamCurrent ratingSeason StartRating changed
Division A
1Richard RempelCascadia Bristle Bashers9.2668.5530.713
2Terry "Machine Gun" StrawsonCascadia Bristle Bashers8.9759.012-0.037
3Steve CollinsCascadia Bristle Bashers8.6978.0260.671
4Larry FullerAllwood Finishers8.5018.2630.238
5Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters8.1858.0150.170
6Tedd DuckerCascadia Bristle Bashers8.1818.247-0.066
7Chad "Fish" TroutonQualicum Legion Warriors7.6248.097-0.473
8Larry MacDonaldQualicum Legion Warriors7.5867.967-0.381
9Greg SimmonsQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.4916.8990.592
10Mike DriscollCascadia Bristle Bashers7.1707.389-0.219
11Don "The Godfather" EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers7.1157.205-0.090
12Noella "Good Luck" RossCascadia Bristle Bashers7.0306.5700.460
13Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.9446.8250.119
14Alan FarmerParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.7656.3130.452
15Bernie BrockwayParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.7376.5550.182
16Angie KienasParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.7226.5310.191
17Gerry JamesAllwood Finishers6.6877.295-0.608
18Steve BirdQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.5296.4940.035
19Lloyd AuslandParksville Legion Shooters6.5026.894-0.392
20Lorraine HoppsParksville Legion Shooters6.3377.395-1.058
21Don PunterQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.2386.550-0.312
22Ron StanleyQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.1946.511-0.317
23Ray JonesParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.0846.168-0.084
24Pat BannisterParksville Legion Shooters5.9785.8460.132
25Kelly KovacsQualicum Legion Warriors5.9456.657-0.712
26George WallisParksville Legion Shooters5.9386.080-0.142
27Harry "Dirty Harry" VanheerwaardenAllwood Finishers5.8946.263-0.369
28Peter SpinksParksville Legion Bulls Hitters5.8185.4730.345
29Ron HessionQualicum Legion Warriors5.6695.5090.160
30Anita HoppsAllwood Finishers5.6325.6130.019
31Mike JacobsAllwood Finishers5.3284.7290.599
32Dale SimpsonQualicum Legion Warriors5.2915.634-0.343
33Sylvia MantykaQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.2495.2400.009
34Barb MarshParksville Legion Bulls Hitters5.2194.6820.537
35Jolene SwansonAllwood Finishers5.1424.9260.216
36Ernie BerrowQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.1345.219-0.085
37Ruth KovacsQualicum Legion Warriors4.9394.8940.045
38Viviane PapineauParksville Legion Shooters4.8705.067-0.197
Division B
39Glen DilworthParksville Legion X-Men7.5127.0790.433
40Arless McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps7.2326.9600.272
41Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.2077.261-0.054
42Paul ReimerEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.8606.923-0.063
43Pony MooreParksville Legion X-Men6.4796.4120.067
44Alan BarryToolshed Triples6.0086.035-0.027
45Mike McNultyToolshed Triples5.9625.8600.102
46Dale ParkerParksville Legion X-Men5.8575.7320.125
47Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps5.7495.7160.033
48Sonja TwamleyEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.5956.020-0.425
49Rob SparrowParksville Legion X-Men5.5155.5100.005
50Ron KeastEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.5115.647-0.136
51Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men5.4304.9840.446
52Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men5.3204.9110.409
53Colleen McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.9914.6750.316
54Anna DaschukQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.7435.121-0.378
55Shirley EwertEagles Hall Straight Arrows4.7155.006-0.291
56Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.5434.717-0.174
57Jackie AndersonToolshed Triples4.4914.671-0.180
58Wendy HainesToolshed Triples4.4844.2510.233
59Sue FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.4254.680-0.255
60Toni CromptonToolshed Triples4.1643.9900.174
61Susan BarryToolshed Triples3.6614.033-0.372
62Valerie SmalleyQualicum Legion B-Sharps3.3433.1590.184
63Betty Ann MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps3.2873.731-0.444

Who is online

We have 34 guests online

Members online