You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Player Rating Statistics - All Time Top 100 since 2015
Since Top Note: players with rating higher than 6.000 are listed
NameTeamRatingDateGame
1Terry "Machine Gun" StrawsonCascadia Bristle Bashers9.4492018-12-1123
2John EyreQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew9.3392017-10-1729
3Richard RempelCascadia Bristle Bashers9.2662019-03-2632
4Chad "Fish" TroutonAllwood Finishers9.1872017-11-0727
5Larry FullerAllwood Finishers9.0802017-11-1429
6Pat ThompsonStraight Arrows9.0632017-02-0715
7Tedd DuckerCascadia Bristle Bashers8.9332017-02-2820
8Sean FergusonQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew8.8962018-01-3018
9Stu DunnParksville Legion Straight Arrows8.8532018-02-1324
10Steve CollinsCascadia Bristle Bashers8.6972019-03-2630
11Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters8.6132017-10-177
12Mike DriscollCascadia Bristle Bashers8.2252017-03-2127
13Larry MacDonaldQualicum Legion Warriors8.2232019-02-0531
14Gerry JamesAllwood Finishers8.2182018-01-235
15Lloyd AuslandParksville Legion Shooters8.2072018-01-3024
16Jason SammsQualicum Legion B-Sharps8.1692017-10-1712
17Bernie BrockwayBulls Hitters8.0382017-12-0517
18Jim FraserParksville Legion Shooters7.7802017-03-0727
19Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.7692019-02-0511
20Dustin "Dartoholic" FeeCascadia Bristle Bashers7.6632017-12-122
21Glen DilworthParksville Legion X-Men7.6272019-01-157
22Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.6122017-10-0331
23Don PunterQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.6102017-01-109
24Don "The Godfather" EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers7.5772017-11-2830
25Lorraine HoppsParksville Legion Shooters7.5422019-02-1225
26Ron StanleyQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.5332017-12-1915
27Greg SimmonsQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.4912019-03-2629
28Angie KienasBulls Hitters7.4352018-01-2317
29Arless McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps7.3562019-01-1531
30Kelly KovacsQualicum Legion Warriors7.3082019-01-297
31Lee PageQualicum Legion B-Sharps7.2972018-02-1333
32Paul ReimerEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.2702019-01-2933
33Noella "Good Luck" RossCascadia Bristle Bashers7.1912018-10-301
34Ian HallCascadia Bristle Bashers7.1622016-11-0818
35Steve BirdQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew7.1482018-11-136
36Louie SchaafStraight Arrows7.1322016-11-2210
37Rod TwamleyCustom Express Bull Hitters7.0682017-03-213
38Jim HoodToolshed Triples7.0282018-10-0924
39Erik LandstromParksville Legion Straight Arrows6.9742018-02-2731
40Alan FarmerParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.9712019-03-1930
41Harry "Dirty Harry" VanheerwaardenAllwood Finishers6.8952018-11-063
42Danne PearsonFinishers6.8802015-11-033
43Ernie BerrowQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.8412018-01-095
44Ray JonesCustom Express Bull Hitters6.8272016-09-2015
45George WallisParksville Legion Shooters6.7322019-03-1213
46Pony MooreParksville Legion X-Men6.6752019-01-2211
47Anita HoppsCustom Express Bull Hitters6.6672016-11-013
48Dale ParkerParksville Legion X-Men6.6662018-11-132
49Mike McNultyToolshed Triples6.6522018-10-1621
50Mike JacobsFinishers6.6082015-10-1323
51Pat BannisterParksville Legion Shooters6.5982015-09-2923
52Colin AdamsParksville Legion X-Men6.5522018-11-201
53Bernie LewisParksville Legion Bristle Bashers6.5162015-10-2711
54Alan BarryQualicum Legion Toolshed Triples6.4972017-09-1928
55Sonja TwamleyStraight Arrows6.4852015-11-242
56Clayton ThompsonHot Rodz6.4782016-02-0922
57Viviane PapineauParksville Legion Shooters6.4742017-02-073
58Shirley EwertStraight Arrows6.4742016-01-193
59Barry HendricksenFinishers6.4312015-10-2018
60Dale SimpsonToolshed Triples Warriors6.4132018-01-2329
61Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.4062018-10-021
62Eric KovacsParksville Legion British Bobby Warriors6.4012017-01-3115
63Steven EckhartQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.3902016-01-2627
64Nikki SumnerQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.3712017-11-0730
65Peter SpinksHot Rodz6.3592015-12-0118
66Chris BissikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.3262016-09-203
67Adam "Dart Catcher" JenkinsonQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.3262015-09-1516
68Thomas ConnellyEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.3122019-01-2225
69Sylvia MantykaQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.2872015-10-2712
70Jeff ClairParksville Legion Shooters6.2782017-03-1420
71Phil O'QuinParksville Legion Straight Arrows6.2292017-09-2611
72John BerryQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1992016-10-258
73Joan EvensonQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1982017-01-1015
74Anne O'SullivanQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.1862017-09-266
75Carol ThompsonQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1562016-09-207
76Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men6.1472018-09-185
77Rachelle BriardQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1472015-09-159
78Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men6.1322018-10-0222
79Colleen BergkvistQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.1032016-09-1317
80Becky GodfreyQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0992017-09-1924
81Rick CharboneauQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0922017-03-2812
82Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0862018-09-2511
83Cindy MacDonaldQualicum Legion Warriors6.0842018-11-0611
84Barb MarshParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.0732018-09-183
85Heather McNeilQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0712016-12-133
86Ron HessionQualicum Legion Warriors6.0682019-03-1210
87Doug WhiteToolshed Triples6.0542016-09-136
88Jolene SwansonFinishers6.0532015-09-155
89Ruth KovacsHot Rodz6.0522015-09-226
90Colleen McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0502015-09-156
91Anna DaschukQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0502015-09-153
92Lisa ClairStraight Arrows6.0492016-11-155
93Dani JohnstonQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0472016-09-1311
94Betty Ann MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0462018-09-252
95Alan PatersonParksville Legion Bristle Bashers6.0452015-11-031
96*Camille LadouceurQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0382017-09-191
97Kyle HitchToolshed Triples Warriors6.0352018-01-097
98Paulette HuntleyEagles Hall Straight Arrows6.0232018-10-0213
99Sandra McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps6.0212017-12-1911

Who is online

We have 48 guests online

Members online