You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Player Current and Best Streak Statistics for Winter 2019 Season
Sort by Current streak Best streak Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
All Division
Note: sorting by Player Name will show all players who have played at least one game in the season
NameTeamCurrent winning streakBest winning streak
StreakStart dateGameStreakStart dateGame
Division A
1Richard RempelCascadia Bristle Bashers202019-02-264202019-02-264
2Steve CollinsCascadia Bristle Bashers112019-03-1227122018-11-066
3Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew52019-03-2612162017-09-128
4Don "The Godfather" EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers42019-03-266102019-01-2213
5Gerry JamesAllwood Finishers32019-03-2616132017-12-1230
6Greg SimmonsQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew32019-03-261962019-03-1914
7Noella "Good Luck" RossCascadia Bristle Bashers22019-03-2622132018-10-165
8Ron HessionQualicum Legion Warriors22019-03-262752019-03-0521
9Steve BirdQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew22019-03-262582018-10-2324
10Alan FarmerParksville Legion Bulls Hitters12019-03-263382019-03-1220
11Angie KienasParksville Legion Bulls Hitters12019-03-2631102016-11-088
12Bernie BrockwayParksville Legion Bulls Hitters12019-03-2628132017-10-1729
13Chad "Fish" TroutonQualicum Legion Warriors12019-03-2631252017-02-149
14Dale SimpsonQualicum Legion Warriors12019-03-262992018-01-1618
15Jolene SwansonAllwood Finishers12019-03-263352018-09-2531
16Larry MacDonaldQualicum Legion Warriors12019-03-2630172018-12-1130
17Mike DriscollCascadia Bristle Bashers12019-03-2631132017-03-0717
18Tedd DuckerCascadia Bristle Bashers12019-03-2628182017-10-1720
19Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters12019-03-2633162019-01-2925
Division B
20Rob SparrowParksville Legion X-Men52019-03-121352019-03-1213
21Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows42019-03-1217102018-10-097
22Glen DilworthParksville Legion X-Men32019-03-1219112018-11-2719
23Sonja TwamleyEagles Hall Straight Arrows32019-03-122192016-10-0416
24Arless McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps22019-03-122392018-11-066
25Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men22019-03-052232019-02-2616
26Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps12019-03-123342018-11-1312
27Pony MooreParksville Legion X-Men12019-03-123182018-09-1826
28Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps12019-03-123042018-09-257
29Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men12019-03-123042019-02-2631
30Toni CromptonToolshed Triples12019-03-123252017-10-1710

Who is online

We have 49 guests online

Members online