You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Player Win Ratio for Winter 2019 Season
Sort by Win Ratio Games won Games Lost Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles Last and this season Singles
All Division

NameTeamWin RatioGamesRating
Player1Opponent2
WonLostAverageAverageHighestLowest
Division A
1Richard RempelCascadia Bristle Bashers100.0%2008.9136.1908.6764.671
2Steve CollinsCascadia Bristle Bashers91.3%2128.2556.1298.7394.785
3Terry "Machine Gun" StrawsonCascadia Bristle Bashers84.0%2149.0866.2708.5354.897
4Greg SimmonsQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew83.3%1027.1816.3448.1584.909
5Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters80.0%1648.0506.5109.1064.726
6Tedd DuckerCascadia Bristle Bashers77.3%1758.2356.1428.6564.806
7Larry FullerAllwood Finishers73.1%1978.4846.6959.2214.770
8Noella "Good Luck" RossCascadia Bristle Bashers69.6%1676.7046.1448.5864.722
9Mike DriscollCascadia Bristle Bashers61.5%857.1526.0956.7245.248
10Larry MacDonaldQualicum Legion Warriors60.0%15107.8686.5469.0674.691
11Don "The Godfather" EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers58.3%14107.1156.2558.6244.762
12Alan FarmerParksville Legion Bulls Hitters53.9%14126.4916.7349.0475.043
13Angie KienasParksville Legion Bulls Hitters53.9%14126.6846.6159.0805.030
14Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew53.6%15136.6536.5669.2544.759
15Chad "Fish" TroutonQualicum Legion Warriors52.0%13127.6326.6148.9484.668
16Steve BirdQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew50.0%14146.5606.5859.1424.694
17Bernie BrockwayParksville Legion Bulls Hitters50.0%13136.5516.6689.0134.974
18Gerry JamesAllwood Finishers50.0%10107.0176.2647.9344.689
19George WallisParksville Legion Shooters46.2%12146.3046.5989.2284.609
20Lloyd AuslandParksville Legion Shooters46.2%12147.0666.7099.1684.759
21Ron HessionQualicum Legion Warriors44.0%11145.7026.5589.0464.638
22Mike JacobsAllwood Finishers42.3%11155.2166.7039.1194.778
23Pat BannisterParksville Legion Shooters42.3%11155.7796.7209.2054.983
24Peter SpinksParksville Legion Bulls Hitters42.3%11155.5336.6208.9665.012
25Ray JonesParksville Legion Bulls Hitters40.0%8126.0056.8618.9854.920
26Harry "Dirty Harry" VanheerwaardenAllwood Finishers38.5%10166.1736.6479.1364.770
27Lorraine HoppsParksville Legion Shooters38.5%10167.0166.5249.1324.760
28Don PunterQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew37.9%11186.4396.5439.1784.864
29Ron StanleyQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew37.5%6106.3596.7499.2264.842
30Anita HoppsAllwood Finishers34.6%9175.3086.7079.1644.751
31Dale SimpsonQualicum Legion Warriors32.0%8175.5726.4569.0244.779
32Kelly KovacsQualicum Legion Warriors32.0%8176.1716.5298.6994.928
33Ruth KovacsQualicum Legion Warriors32.0%8175.0756.5058.9314.906
34Barb MarshParksville Legion Bulls Hitters30.8%8184.8876.7328.8884.919
35Jolene SwansonAllwood Finishers30.8%8185.1946.6659.1004.650
36Sylvia MantykaQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew30.0%375.3136.7688.2515.120
37Ernie BerrowQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew29.6%8195.3836.6579.2074.711
38Viviane PapineauParksville Legion Shooters26.9%7194.8546.6519.2534.702
Division B
39Glen DilworthParksville Legion X-Men87.5%1427.3755.2887.2573.204
40Arless McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps80.0%1237.0855.5837.3353.989
41Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows77.8%1447.2265.2497.3213.403
42Paul ReimerEagles Hall Straight Arrows72.2%1356.9715.2847.1363.263
43Dale ParkerParksville Legion X-Men62.5%1065.9775.2577.1983.367
44Pony MooreParksville Legion X-Men62.5%1066.4175.3267.1813.190
45Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men62.5%1065.3905.2457.3403.411
46Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men60.0%645.0925.5047.3593.044
47Rob SparrowParksville Legion X-Men56.3%975.3035.0217.2903.085
48Ron KeastEagles Hall Straight Arrows55.6%1085.5545.2427.2683.384
49Colleen McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps53.9%764.9445.5707.4744.043
50Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps53.9%765.6565.5387.1484.086
51Alan BarryToolshed Triples52.9%986.0435.6967.5453.144
52Mike McNultyToolshed Triples52.9%985.8965.8337.4683.252
53Sonja TwamleyEagles Hall Straight Arrows50.0%995.7715.3017.2193.243
54Wendy HainesToolshed Triples35.3%6114.4155.6667.4233.117
55Shirley EwertEagles Hall Straight Arrows33.3%6124.6625.1867.2293.324
56Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps30.8%494.5695.5007.1323.952
57Valerie SmalleyQualicum Legion B-Sharps30.8%493.2215.7307.4604.010
58Toni CromptonToolshed Triples29.4%5124.1115.8537.4003.736
59Anna DaschukQualicum Legion B-Sharps22.2%274.9405.4377.4253.962
60Jackie AndersonToolshed Triples20.0%144.6195.2127.1313.643
61Susan BarryToolshed Triples17.7%3143.8415.6887.5283.220
62Betty Ann MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps0.0%093.5265.4847.3183.961
63Sue FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps0.0%054.6245.9187.1104.514
Note1: the player's average rating throughout the seasonNote2: the average taken from each opponent's rating when he was played (includes team partner rating for double games)

Who is online

We have 42 guests online

Members online