You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Goliath Winners for Winter 2019 Season
Sort by Highest Gap Lowest Player Highest Opponent Team Name Player Name
All Female Male
All Singles Doubles
All Division

NameTeamDouble GameRatingDateGame
beforeOpponentGap
Division A
1Anita HoppsAllwood Finishers5.2159.1643.9492019-03-1928
2Ernie BerrowQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.2248.4653.2412019-02-2622
3Ron HessionQualicum Legion Warriors5.4948.6763.1822019-03-2632
4Sylvia MantykaQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew5.1278.2513.1242019-03-1223
5Kelly KovacsQualicum Legion Warriors5.7858.6732.8882019-03-268
6Dale SimpsonQualicum Legion Warriors5.7198.5152.7962019-02-2629
7Peter SpinksParksville Legion Bulls Hitters5.4487.7472.2992019-03-199
8Viviane PapineauParksville Legion Shooters4.8067.0802.2742019-03-268
9Ruth KovacsQualicum Legion Warriors5.1407.2932.1532019-03-1214
10Jolene SwansonAllwood Finishers5.2447.3002.0562019-03-0529
11George WallisParksville Legion Shooters6.4238.4452.0222019-03-0518
12Steve BirdQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.1518.1021.9512019-03-054
13Alan FarmerParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.1908.1011.9112019-02-2631
14Angie KienasParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.5678.4771.9102019-03-124
15Mike JacobsAllwood Finishers5.0536.8451.7922019-02-2633
16Barb MarshParksville Legion Bulls Hitters4.6096.3771.7682019-02-2622
17Ray JonesParksville Legion Bulls Hitters5.8287.4501.6222019-03-2614
18Ron StanleyQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.4228.0081.5862019-03-0516
19Bernie BrockwayParksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.3547.8591.5052019-03-1916
20Pat BannisterParksville Legion Shooters5.8717.2431.3722019-03-2624
21Larry MacDonaldQualicum Legion Warriors7.8359.0671.2322019-02-2626
22Greg SimmonsQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.9318.1581.2272019-03-1919
23Don "The Godfather" EnocksonCascadia Bristle Bashers6.9798.1901.2112019-03-2627
24Harry "Dirty Harry" VanheerwaardenAllwood Finishers6.2937.4621.1692019-03-0511
25Lloyd AuslandParksville Legion Shooters7.0018.1031.1022019-03-1224
26Thom FordParksville Legion Shooters8.0549.1061.0522019-03-2633
27Peter BisikerQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.4737.2200.7472019-03-1212
28Larry FullerAllwood Finishers8.5359.2210.6862019-03-194
29Don PunterQualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.7387.3740.6362019-02-2618
30Steve CollinsCascadia Bristle Bashers8.2488.7390.4912019-03-1914
31Noella "Good Luck" RossCascadia Bristle Bashers6.3486.5930.2452019-03-056
Division B
32Valerie SmalleyQualicum Legion B-Sharps3.1906.4383.2482019-03-0530
33Susan BarryToolshed Triples3.5416.5613.0202019-03-1226
34Wendy HainesToolshed Triples4.2987.1662.8682019-02-2633
35Fraser VincentParksville Legion X-Men5.0707.3592.2892019-02-2628
36Steve StewartParksville Legion X-Men5.1457.3402.1952019-02-2613
37Toni CromptonToolshed Triples4.0096.0122.0032019-03-1232
38Mike McNultyToolshed Triples5.7827.3721.5902019-03-0525
39Alan BarryToolshed Triples5.9767.5451.5692019-03-1214
40Stan FosterQualicum Legion B-Sharps5.7097.1481.4392019-03-1212
41Dan MoffattQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.6956.1201.4252019-02-2624
42Shirley EwertEagles Hall Straight Arrows4.6185.7421.1242019-03-1224
43Ron KeastEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.4866.5131.0272019-02-2612
44Colleen McNeillQualicum Legion B-Sharps4.8875.8790.9922019-02-2628
45Rob SparrowParksville Legion X-Men5.0696.0410.9722019-03-1213
46Sonja TwamleyEagles Hall Straight Arrows5.6326.1240.4922019-03-0531
47Dale ParkerParksville Legion X-Men5.7036.0330.3302019-02-269
48Don McIlargeyEagles Hall Straight Arrows7.0067.2450.2392019-03-1217
Note: Players who never have beaten a higher ranked player are not listed

Who is online

We have 9 guests online

Members online