You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Team Rankings for Winter 2019 Season
Sort by Avg Rating Played Avg Rating Team Total points
All Division

TeamAvg Rating PlayedAvg Rating TeamHighest Rated PlayerLowest Rated PlayerTotalGamesMatches
Division A
1Cascadia Bristle Bashers7.9787.8438.9486.50601275
2Parksville Legion Shooters6.4526.5257.9375.0300722
3Qualicum Legion Warriors6.3346.4648.1614.8700703
4Qualicum Legion Short Sighted Crew6.2826.2696.9425.2760762
5Allwood Finishers6.2006.1678.3124.6940741
6Parksville Legion Bulls Hitters6.0225.9786.6334.7600762
Division B
1Eagles Hall Straight Arrows6.0646.0127.1804.5810552
2Parksville Legion X-Men5.9985.9437.5364.9680663
3Qualicum Legion B-Sharps4.9284.8317.0043.1170391
4Toolshed Triples4.8864.8246.0883.9890380


Who is online

We have 41 guests online

Members online